DirectoryAutomation
Airtop for Google Ads Automation logo

Airtop for Google Ads Automation

Describe your workflow in plain English. Airtop compiles it into a deterministic web agent that runs reliably at scale. Loved by developers, easy for anyone.

Free plan
Airtop for Google Ads Automation screenshot, image 1

Overview

AI summary

Airtop allows users to describe workflows in plain English, which it then compiles into deterministic web agents for reliable automation across various platforms, including authenticated cloud browsing and legacy vendor portals.

Sources behind this listingSee source links, recorded dates and owner corrections.

Observed facts come from public pages. Founder-edited facts are supplied by the verified owner. AI-inferred facts are model interpretations; derived facts are calculated from other data. A source link lets you check the current page. It does not guarantee the fact is still current.

Dates show when a record was saved. Some older records use the listing’s update date; they are not proof of a fresh check. Missing source records are shown explicitly.

TaglineDescribe your workflow in plain English. Airtop compiles it into a deterministic web agent that runs reliably at scale. Loved by developers, easy for anyone.
ObservedRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
DescriptionDescribe your workflow in plain English. Airtop compiles it into a deterministic web agent that runs reliably at scale. Loved by developers, easy for anyone.
ObservedRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Free planYes
ObservedRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Free trialNot stated
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Pricing modelfreemium
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
IntegrationsLinear, Zapier, n8n
ObservedRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Plan: FreeFree
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Plan: Starter$29 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Plan: Professional$189 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Plan: Enterprise$558 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
Plan: CustomCustom
AI-inferredRecorded Source: www.airtop.ai
SummaryAirtop allows users to describe workflows in plain English, which it then compiles into deterministic web agents for reliable automation across various platforms, including auth...
AI-inferredRecorded Source link unavailable

Pricing

Pricing recorded 3 October 2026Pricing page
Free
Free
deployed agents
1
credits per month
1000
simultaneous sessions
3
  • 1,000 Credits
  • 3 simultaneous sessions
  • 1 deployed agent
Starter
$29 per pack
Credits
deployed agents
10
credits per month
30000
simultaneous sessions
3
  • 30,000 Credits
  • 3 simultaneous sessions
  • 10 deployed agents
Professional
$189 per pack
Credits
deployed agents
30
credits per month
225000
simultaneous sessions
30
  • 225,000 Credits
  • 30 simultaneous sessions
  • 30 deployed agents
Enterprise
$558 per pack
Credits
deployed agents
unlimited
credits per month
775000
simultaneous sessions
100
  • 775,000 Credits
  • 100 simultaneous sessions
  • Unlimited deployed agents
Custom
Custom
  • Custom Credits
  • Custom simultaneous sessions
  • Volume Pricing
Enterprise tierFree tier: 1,000 Credits, 3 simultaneous sessions, 1 deployed agent

Who Is It For

Best for

Developers and marketers looking for a user-friendly automation tool that can handle complex web interactions.

–Not for

Organizations seeking highly customizable automation solutions that require extensive coding knowledge.

Strengths & Weaknesses

Biggest strength

The ability to automate manual browser interactions where APIs may fail, providing a robust solution for web automation.

Biggest weakness

Pricing information is not visible, which may limit transparency for potential users evaluating costs. (AI-inferred; may be outdated. Founders can correct this)

Classification

Likely competitors
ZapierIntegromatUiPath

Alternatives to Airtop for Google Ads Automation

See all alternatives to Airtop for Google Ads Automation

Community

Sign in to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.

How we sourced this: Observed fields () were crawled from https://www.airtop.ai/ when recorded. Source links and dates are available above. AI-inferred fields () were generated by gpt-4o-mini and are always labelled, never presented as measured fact. Last updated: 11 October 2026. Site availability checked: 11 October 2026. Is this your tool? Claim it to edit and get a do-follow badge.