DirectoryWeb Scraping & Data Extraction
AI Web Scraper to Extract Website Data Without Code logo

AI Web Scraper to Extract Website Data Without Code

Scrape any website into structured data without code. Export clean website data to CSV, Excel, or Google Sheets in minutes.

from$29.99
AI Web Scraper to Extract Website Data Without Code screenshot, image 1

Overview

AI summary

Clura is an AI web data tool designed to help users scrape website data into structured formats without requiring coding skills. It enables users to export data to CSV, Excel, or Google Sheets, and offers features for monitoring competitor pricing, lead generation, and property research.

Sources behind this listingSee source links, recorded dates and owner corrections.

Observed facts come from public pages. Founder-edited facts are supplied by the verified owner. AI-inferred facts are model interpretations; derived facts are calculated from other data. A source link lets you check the current page. It does not guarantee the fact is still current.

Dates show when a record was saved. Some older records use the listing’s update date; they are not proof of a fresh check. Missing source records are shown explicitly.

TaglineScrape any website into structured data without code. Export clean website data to CSV, Excel, or Google Sheets in minutes.
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
DescriptionScrape any website into structured data without code. Export clean website data to CSV, Excel, or Google Sheets in minutes.
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Starting price$29.99
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Free planNot stated
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Free trialNot stated
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Pricing modelfreemium
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
IntegrationsAirtable, Google Workspace
Source not recordedDate not recordedSource link unavailable
Plan: FreeFree
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
Plan: Lifetime$359.88/year
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
Plan: Starter$9.99 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
Plan: Popular$19.99 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
Plan: Scale$29.99 per pack
AI-inferredRecorded Source: clura.ai
SummaryClura is an AI web data tool designed to help users scrape website data into structured formats without requiring coding skills. It enables users to export data to CSV, Excel, o...
AI-inferredRecorded Source link unavailable

Pricing

Pricing recorded 30 September 2026Pricing page
Free
Free
scrapes per day
3
records per scrape
100
  • Start with basic browser scraping
  • 3 scrapes per day
  • 100 records per scrape
Lifetime
$359.88/year
records
unlimited
local scrapes
unlimited
  • Full access, one-time payment
  • Unlimited local scraping
  • Priority support
Starter
$9.99 per pack
Credits
credits
1000
  • Small cloud runs
Popular
$19.99 per pack
Credits
credits
2500
  • Recurring Agents
Scale
$29.99 per pack
Credits
credits
4000
  • Larger batches
Lifetime dealFree tier: 3 scrapes per day, 100 records per scrape

Who Is It For

Best for

Teams and individuals looking for a no-code solution to collect and manage web data efficiently.

–Not for

Users seeking advanced customization or programming capabilities in their web scraping tools.

Strengths & Weaknesses

Biggest strength

The ability to quickly scrape and export structured data from various websites without any coding requirements.

Classification

Likely competitors
OctoparseParseHubWebHarvy

Alternatives to AI Web Scraper to Extract Website Data Without Code

See all alternatives to AI Web Scraper to Extract Website Data Without Code

Community

Sign in to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.

How we sourced this: Observed fields () were crawled from https://clura.ai/ when recorded. Source links and dates are available above. AI-inferred fields () were generated by gpt-4o-mini and are always labelled, never presented as measured fact. Last updated: 8 October 2026. Site availability checked: 8 October 2026. Is this your tool? Claim it to edit and get a do-follow badge.